Instructions
Dismiss this Message

FTSE All-Share Constituents

FTSE All-Share Constituents Price %Change Volume
3i Inf. Ord (3IN)246.55-0.18%114.96k
888 Hldgs (888)192.400.00%64.75k
Abdn.asn Inc (AAIF)190.000.00%7,980
Anglo American (AAL)1,665.00-0.70%824.40k
Aberdeen Asian Smlr (AAS)955.000.00%2,235
Aberdeen New Dawn (ABD)207.000.00%486.00
AB Foods (ABF)2,339.000.99%205.74k
Acencia (ACD)1.61260.00%0.00
Admiral (ADM)1,999.000.25%64.66k
Alcentra Gbp (AEFS)98.60-0.50%10,000
Anglo-Eastern Plantations (AEP)588.001.55%735.00
Aggreko (AGK)841.201.06%48.54k
Assura (AGR)56.301.08%794.66k
Ashtead (AHT)1,985.00-0.95%1.127m
Anite (AIE)85.625-0.29%88.00
Allied Mind (ALM)63.200.00%0.00
Laura Ashley (ALY)3.9450.00%34.24k
Aston Martin (AML)1,470.00-1.99%70.52k
Antofagasta (ANTO)787.40-0.98%517.28k
Abdn.new Thai (ANW)562.000.00%0.00
Ao World (AO.)140.801.88%3,766
Anglo Pacific (APF)140.000.00%6,182
Arrow Global (ARW)205.00-0.24%16.93k
Ashmore (ASHM)355.600.11%160.98k
Aberforth Smaller Companies (ASL)1,254.000.16%26.17k
Schroder Asian (ATR)323.000.00%14.43k
Artemis Alpha (ATS)300.000.00%388.00
Alliance Trust (ATST)729.000.41%56.40k
Allianz Tech (ATT)1,430.000.70%12.93k
Aviva (AV.)429.400.70%2.958m
Avon Rbr. (AVON)1,230.000.82%25.70k
Aveva (AVV)2,680.000.75%21.16k
Astrazeneca (AZN)5,896.000.61%362.52k
BAE Systems (BA.)557.20-0.50%1.769m
Babcock (BAB)630.401.19%576.20k
Barr (A.G.) (BAG)757.000.66%71.93k
Barclays (BARC)164.26-0.42%8.626m
British American Tobacco (BATS)3,255.00-0.88%642.16k
Bba (BBA)259.001.41%154.56k
Bbgi Sicav (BBGI)147.000.00%34.03k
Tritax Big Box (BBOX)147.10-0.61%583.69k
Balfour Beatty (BBY)263.401.19%200.84k
Barratt Developments (BDEV)513.400.67%798.39k
Baring Emerging (BEE)689.000.00%0.00
Blackrock Emg (BEEP)317.000.00%3,526
Beazley (BEZ)536.500.09%111.42k
Bank Of Georgia (BGEO)1,620.20-4.82%17.68k
Baillie G.jap. (BGFD)804.00-0.37%15.13k
Baill.g.shin. (BGS)187.700.91%121.76k
Bh Global (BHGG)1,500.000.00%8,165
Bh Macro Gbp (BHMG)2,345.000.00%2,938
Biotech Gwth (BIOG)760.003.26%9,957
Berkeley Group (BKG)3,330.000.67%185.44k
British Land (BLND)584.402.17%722.18k
BHP Billiton (BLT)1,561.00-0.74%1.963m
Braemar Shipping (BMS)235.001.08%2,100
Bloomsbury Pub. (BMY)204.500.00%2,151
Bankers Inv.tst (BNKR)843.000.72%43.60k
Bunzl (BNZL)2,261.000.00%226.38k
Bodycote (BOY)835.000.00%61.32k
BP (BP.)555.90-0.43%3.490m
Burberry (BRBY)1,752.501.48%325.72k
Blackrock Com (BRCI)76.202.56%35.81k
Blackrock Fr (BRFI)135.000.19%64.60k
Blackrock Great (BRGE)328.500.00%8,531
Blackrock Lat A (BRLA)438.500.00%3,999
Blackrock Brna (BRNA)171.000.00%10.20k
Blackrock Sml (BRSC)1,330.000.00%12.74k
Brewin Dolphin (BRW)322.600.06%12.85k
Blackrock Wld (BRWM)351.50-0.85%88.22k
Bluefield Solar (BSIF)124.750.00%31.54k
BT (BT.A)245.651.68%8.317m
British Empire (BTEM)721.000.42%6,518
BTG (BTG)553.001.28%105.83k
Brunner (BUT)740.000.00%8,679
Batm Advanced (BVC)37.350.00%52.00k
Britvic (BVIC)778.001.43%67.71k
Bovis Homes (BVS)996.200.00%59.06k
Brown Group (BWNG)124.30-0.72%79.67k
Bellway (BWY)2,829.00-1.36%88.31k
Big Yellow (BYG)874.500.52%39.16k
Capital & Regional (CAL)39.901.01%81.00k
Cap & Count (CAPC)240.700.21%240.39k
Carclo (CAR)79.500.00%0.00
Card Factory (CARD)183.600.11%207.88k
Centaur (CAU)36.20-2.16%19.50k
Close Bros (CBG)1,547.001.44%75.48k
Computacenter (CCC)1,292.00-0.15%18.18k
Cocacola hbc (CCH)2,386.000.85%109.34k
Carnival (CCL)4,433.001.12%146.01k
Cvc Credit Gbp (CCPG)113.250.00%51.89k
Centamin PLC (CEY)104.05-1.56%1.062m
Capital Gearing (CGT)4,050.000.00%3,000
Chemring (CHG)193.400.21%5,475
Cineworld (CINE)296.800.61%223.43k
Circassia (CIR)67.804.15%47.59k
Clarkson (CKN)2,625.001.16%655.00
Caledonia (CLDN)2,725.000.00%619.00
Cls Hdgs (CLI)216.500.70%5,415
City Lon Inv (CLIG)378.500.00%6.00
Carillion (CLLN)14.270.00%0.00
Cambian Group (CMBN)192.400.00%0.00
City Merch.high (CMHY)190.000.00%39.17k
Communisis (CMS)49.800.00%26.98k
Centrica (CNA)148.151.33%2.510m
Connect Grp (CNCT)34.753.27%15.27k
Cairn Energy (CNE)215.001.70%159.95k
Cobham (COB)108.300.05%1.157m
Costain (COST)386.50-0.51%60.47k
Compass (CPG)1,524.000.46%884.05k
Capita (CPI)126.70-3.83%1.860m
Carpetright (CPR)20.304.10%64.08k
Croda International (CRDA)4,712.001.64%98.85k
Custodian Reit (CREI)117.40-0.17%22.19k
CRH (CRH)2,221.00-4.14%2.329m
Crest Nicholson (CRST)297.000.20%3.443m
Chesnara (CSN)355.50-1.25%12.44k
Consort Med. (CSRT)1,180.000.51%729.00
Charles Taylor (CTR)251.500.00%0.00
City Of London Investment (CTY)396.50-0.38%165.22k
Countrywide (CWD)11.340.00%1.673m
Cranswick (CWK)2,988.00-0.13%4,782
City Nat (CYN)102.000.00%6,500
Dixons Carpho (DC.)163.601.21%329.55k
DCC (DCC)6,650.000.30%41.62k
Dairy Crest (DCG)463.200.09%36.74k
Debenhams (DEB)9.2954.44%2.313m
Diageo (DGE)2,611.001.63%856.42k
Dialight (DIA)400.002.04%6,783
Dunedin Income Growth (DIG)241.000.00%20.88k
Diverse Inc (DIVI)99.100.00%50.22k
Daejan Hldgs (DJAN)5,890.000.86%240.00
De La Rue (DLAR)484.500.21%57.36k
Direct Line (DLG)325.300.49%448.67k
Derwent London (DLN)2,947.001.24%46.55k
Dunedin Small. (DNDL)298.000.00%0.00
Dunedin Ent.it. (DNE)348.000.00%0.00
Dunelm (DNLM)600.00-0.58%32.94k
Domino's Pizza (DOM)280.107.44%1.591m
Dechra Pharm (DPH)2,162.001.98%69.15k
Diploma (DPLM)1,293.001.97%32.66k
Drax (DRX)409.001.34%731.89k
Dignity (DTY)1,043.000.19%25.48k
Devro (DVO)184.40-1.39%130.98k
Electrocomponents (ECM)623.600.16%245.15k
Edinburgh (EDIN)642.000.31%33.57k
Edinburgh Dragon (EFM)342.000.59%8,101
Elementis (ELM)220.40-1.78%336.43k
Electra Private Equity (ELTA)826.001.16%10.28k
Man (EMG)143.700.07%798.19k
Enquest (ENQ)31.15-0.32%1.069m
Ep Global (EPG)300.00-1.32%66.34k
Euromoney Inst. (ERM)1,286.00-0.16%1,623
Essentra (ESNT)392.00-0.05%44.19k
Esure Group (ESUR)277.80-0.22%51.55k
Ent. One Di (ETO)443.600.73%153.77k
The Euro Inv (EUT)836.000.00%556.00
Evraz (EVR)549.00-0.36%353.10k
Edin.wwide Inv (EWI)864.000.70%19.89k
Exillon Energy (EXI)68.900.00%0.00
Experian (EXPN)1,812.000.25%211.23k
Easyjet (EZJ)1,166.001.35%530.79k
Volution Group PLS (FAN)187.500.00%2,711
Fidelity Asian (FAS)374.000.00%17.36k
F&c Cap&inc (FCI)309.000.00%4,500
F&c Comm Prp (FCPT)134.600.00%234.40k
F&c Uk Real Est (FCRE)96.600.21%1,054
F&c Global (FCS)1,380.00-0.72%10.21k
Fidelity China (FCSS)190.00-0.11%108.69k
Findel (FDL)270.000.00%0.00
Fdm Group Hldg (FDM)919.002.91%10.54k
Fundsmith Emerg (FEET)1,075.000.00%21.78k
Fidelity European Values (FEV)220.000.00%234.19k
Firstgroup (FGP)89.801.93%148.23k
Finsbury Growth (FGT)753.000.67%112.38k
Fidelity Japan (FJV)151.000.00%13.72k
Flybe Grp (FLYB)18.00-4.64%2.974m
4Imprint (FOUR)1,975.001.02%1,312
Foxtons (FOXT)50.90-1.36%40.37k
F&c Priv. Ord (FPEO)335.000.00%9,791
Foreign & Col (FRCL)676.000.60%47.46k
Fresnillo (FRES)905.800.15%336.65k
Foresight Solar (FSFL)108.500.00%900.35k
Fisher(j)& Sons (FSJ)1,748.003.07%1,296
Fuller Smith & Turner (FSTA)948.000.42%1,053
Fidelity (FSV)258.000.78%50.36k
Ferrexpo (FXPO)220.50-1.56%456.17k
Games Workshop (GAW)3,075.00-7.66%159.60k
Gcp Infra. (GCP)125.600.00%185.61k
Goodwin (GDWN)2,700.00-2.88%73.00
Gem Diamonds Di (GEMD)116.003.11%18.52k
Galliford Try (GFRD)900.500.95%84.39k
G4S (GFS)222.400.72%995.18k
Grafton Grp.uts (GFTU)711.50-0.63%31.90k
Mj Gleeson (GLE)678.000.00%4,988
Glencore (GLEN)313.55-0.48%8.912m
Game Digital (GMD)29.500.00%0.00
Gulf Marine (GMS)45.600.00%41.72k
Greencore (GNC)199.751.50%8.226m
Greene King (GNK)499.40-0.16%68.86k
Genus (GNS)2,314.002.57%16.86k
Go-Ahead (GOG)1,660.002.60%24.28k
Great Portland (GPOR)693.401.01%78.26k
Greggs (GRG)1,130.000.18%41.58k
Grainger plc (GRI)283.800.50%128.75k
Glaxosmithkline (GSK)1,526.402.14%1.940m
Genesis E.m.f. (GSS)630.00-0.16%1,857
Hansa Trust (HAN)1,045.000.00%0.00
Hays (HAS)160.100.69%1.149m
Henderson Div (HDIV)83.300.00%34.73k
Hardy Oil (HDY)4.250.00%0.00
Hend.eur.focus (HEFT)1,170.000.43%2,599
Halfords (HFD)310.000.32%85.31k
Hend.far East (HFEL)337.000.00%36.20k
Hilton Food (HFG)928.001.53%720.00
Hg Capital (HGT)1,940.00-0.26%3,573
Hend.high Inc (HHI)167.000.00%12.98k
Hicl Inf. (HICL)154.800.26%712.84k
Hikma (HIK)1,825.501.19%62.68k
Hill & Smith (HILS)920.00-0.86%13.32k
Hargreaves Lansdown (HL.)1,871.001.03%195.73k
Helical Bar (HLCL)312.50-1.11%29.70k
Halma (HLMA)1,322.000.30%186.95k
Hammerson (HMSO)449.301.67%716.02k
Henderson Eurotrust (HNE)1,075.00-0.69%4,015
Huntsworth (HNT)115.503.13%27.47k
Hochschild (HOC)174.004.07%325.64k
Herald (HRI)1,215.000.00%4,043
HSBC (HSBA)621.10-0.56%4.832m
Hansard (HSD)48.10-2.73%60.83k
Hend.small Cos. (HSL)842.000.48%15.81k
Hansteen Hldgs (HSTN)97.20-0.82%406.54k
Homeserve (HSV)914.500.27%95.78k
Hiscox (HSX)1,657.00-0.48%94.93k
Hunting (HTG)719.50-0.07%99.11k
Howden Joinery (HWDN)444.40-0.89%419.52k
Intl Consol Air (IAG)583.00-0.21%973.42k
Invesco Asia (IAT)250.000.00%10.52k
Int.biotech. (IBT)632.002.93%17.97k
Intermediate Capital (ICP)968.501.15%27.19k
Impax Env.mkt (IEM)269.000.00%42.66k
Ig Group Holdings (IGG)595.00-0.25%175.91k
IHG (IHG)4,240.001.02%53.86k
3i (III)870.401.07%250.89k
IMI (IMI)1,015.00-0.49%132.95k
Inchcape (INCH)543.501.30%470.21k
Informa (INF)731.601.84%320.08k
Intl Public (INPP)153.200.13%382.86k
Intu Properties (INTU)179.40-3.03%900.42k
Investec (INVP)487.100.06%247.23k
Inter. Pers. (IPF)208.20-5.19%914.96k
Ip Group (IPO)110.400.55%42.81k
Invesco Perp Uk (IPU)476.00-0.21%16.39k
Interserve (IRV)56.501.44%110.48k
Inmarsat (ISAT)511.602.03%991.37k
ITE Group (ITE)63.000.00%49.56k
Interlek (ITRK)4,575.000.97%59.09k
ITV (ITV)158.900.92%2.129m
Invesco Inc Gth (IVI)259.000.00%6,760
Jp Morg.as (JAI)310.500.00%3,539
Jpmorgan American (JAM)449.000.22%78.85k
Jpmorgan Clav (JCH)706.000.00%6,168
JD Sports (JD.)390.50-0.64%311.79k
Wetherspoon (JDW)1,256.000.40%13.03k
Just Eat (JE.)622.20-0.35%784.28k
Jpmorgan Glob (JEMI)118.000.00%48.79k
Jupiter Euro. (JEO)801.001.39%54.86k
Jpmorg.eur (JESC)374.000.00%13.11k
Jpmorgan G (JETG)278.500.00%1,546
Jpmorgan I (JETI)152.500.00%38.61k
Jpmorgan Fleming Japanese (JFJ)430.000.00%16.94k
Jpmorgan Glbl (JGCI)90.600.00%27.00k
Jpmorgan Indian (JII)594.000.17%24.72k
Jkx Oil & Gas (JKX)42.500.00%1,456
John Laing Env (JLEN)104.000.00%51.47k
Jardine Lloyd (JLT)1,880.00-0.21%251.69k
Johnson Matthey (JMAT)3,050.00-1.01%317.68k
Jpmorgan Chinese (JMC)232.001.31%11.15k
Jpmorgan Mid (JMF)1,020.000.00%13.17k
Jpmorgan Emerging Mkts (JMG)792.00-0.13%17.66k
Jpmorg.smaller (JMI)1,105.000.00%0.00
Johnston Press (JPR)1.70-31.86%14.861m
JPMorgan Japan Smaller Co (JPS)405.500.00%10.35k
Jpmorgan Rus (JRS)518.000.00%500.00
Jupiter Fnd (JUP)345.100.91%297.22k
Jupiter Us Sml (JUS)1,012.500.00%590.00
Kaz Minerals (KAZ)487.20-1.26%362.16k
Kingston Communications (KCOM)94.101.18%26.07k
Kingfisher? (KGF)251.900.24%12.784m
Kier (KIE)908.00-0.55%49.67k
Keystone It (KIT)1,590.000.00%0.00
Keller (KLR)656.000.15%24.65k
Kenmare Resources (KMR)232.000.43%7,125
Lamprell (LAM)64.00-0.78%57.64k
Land Securities (LAND)834.401.29%282.42k
Icg-longbow (LBOW)100.750.00%13.98k
Legal & General (LGEN)243.70-0.04%2.415m
Liontrust A.m. (LIO)630.000.48%14.57k
Lloyds (LLOY)57.320.00%18.562m
Lonmin (LMI)56.750.80%46.69k
Londonmetric (LMP)183.000.55%106.62k
Lms Capital (LMS)50.400.00%0.00
Lookers (LOOK)99.60-3.30%62.92k
Lancashire (LRE)593.002.24%108.45k
London Stock Exchange (LSE)4,300.000.58%429.06k
Lsl Prop (LSL)272.500.00%1,265
Low & Bonar (LWB)37.303.61%56.14k
Law.deb.corp (LWDB)574.000.00%16.37k
Lowland Inv. (LWI)1,387.500.00%7,862
Mitchells & Butlers (MAB)258.80-0.46%33.36k
Majedie Inv. (MAJE)275.000.00%1,481
Marston's (MARS)98.65-0.90%190.79k
Mcbride (MCB)134.805.31%1,224
Mckay Securities (MCKS)270.000.00%22.00k
Mccoll's (MCLS)125.000.00%5,650
Martin C.asia (MCP)340.500.00%720.00
Micro Focus (MCRO)1,412.00-0.53%293.48k
Middlefield Prf (MCT)97.400.00%10,000
Mears (MER)349.00-0.29%4,431
Merlin (MERL)338.00-0.79%384.88k
Morgan Advanced (MGAM)290.200.00%31.58k
Meggitt (MGGT)532.600.30%506.23k
Morgan Sindall Group (MGNS)1,208.00-1.63%6,777
Mucklow (A & J) (MKLW)538.000.00%7,500
Marks & Spencer (MKS)286.400.77%1.055m
Millennium & Copthorne Hotels (MLC)491.50-1.31%5,063
Management Consulting (MMC)1.50-16.67%300.00
Mondi (MNDI)1,863.000.46%357.94k
Monks Inv (MNKS)785.000.00%50.10k
Martin C.glbl (MNP)241.00-1.03%1,000.00
Menzies (MNZS)526.00-0.75%14.59k
Moneysup. (MONY)298.501.08%536.34k
Moss Bros. (MOSB)34.050.00%57.73k
Macau Property (MPO)182.00-1.61%1,400
Mercantile Inv. (MRC)193.440.54%123.85k
Merchants Trust (MRCH)466.00-1.06%35.15k
Melrose Ind (MRO)165.200.52%2.573m
Morrison (MRW)249.551.63%1.379m
Marshalls (MSLH)420.60-0.90%13.87k
Mothercare (MTC)19.50-0.91%17.47k
Montanaro (MTE)867.500.00%357.00
Mitie (MTO)151.00-1.63%41.54k
Montanaro Uk (MTU)114.760.00%14.23k
Mountview Est. (MTVW)10,2500.00%200.00
Murray Inc.tst. (MUT)714.00-0.56%13.16k
Medicx Fund (MXF)78.800.00%91.44k
Murray International (MYI)1,094.000.74%53.83k
North American (NAIT)1,285.000.00%2,136
North Atl.smlr (NAS)2,990.000.00%164.00
Nb Global (NBLS)92.000.00%291.97k
Ncc (NCC)201.800.30%80.55k
Cqs New C.h.y.f (NCYF)59.200.00%34.56k
National Express (NEX)411.603.89%484.59k
National Grid (NG.)817.500.39%1.169m
Nmc Health (NMC)3,174.000.19%56.44k
Nostrum Oil&gas (NOG)242.500.21%60.85k
Northgate (NTG)405.400.60%2,571
Norcros (NXR)202.00-1.46%27.99k
Next (NXT)5,204.000.54%69.76k
Ocado (OCDO)853.801.55%373.97k
Ophir Energy (OPHR)42.90-0.12%1.183m
Onesavings (OSB)385.603.43%173.13k
Oxford Instrmnt (OXIG)990.000.00%200.00
P2p Global Inve (P2P)778.000.00%0.00
Pacific Assets (PAC)250.000.00%54.49k
Paragon Group (PAG)434.001.17%58.60k
Paypoint (PAY)863.00-1.15%4,097
Polar Cap Gbl (PCFT)129.000.00%267.43k
Polar Cap Glbl (PCGH)210.000.00%28.50k
Polar Cap. (PCT)1,220.000.49%42.77k
Picton Prop (PCTN)85.00-0.93%284.32k
Pendragon (PDG)26.25-0.38%1.326m
Petra Diamonds (PDL)37.780.00%557.96k
Pets At Home (PETS)120.902.63%204.42k
Petrofac (PFC)595.80-0.70%291.46k
Premier Foods (PFD)40.000.00%38.83k
Provident Financial (PFG)557.00-0.11%70.19k
Pacific Horizon (PHI)299.000.00%85.64k
Phoenix Grp(di) (PHNX)621.000.32%119.32k
Primary Health (PHP)111.00-0.36%655.24k
Photo-Me (PHTM)110.40-4.00%42.31k
Pantheon Int. (PIN)2,080.000.00%2,987
Perpetual Income (PLI)335.500.45%22.33k
Polypipe Group (PLP)322.20-0.80%15.18k
Premier Oil (PMO)119.90-1.07%2.811m
Personal Assets (PNL)39,4500.25%775.00
Pennon (PNN)716.200.73%235.16k
Petropavlovsk (POG)6.582.65%459.66k
Polymetal International (POLY)714.00-1.60%448.88k
Prudential (PRU)1,549.00-0.42%1.259m
Porvair (PRV)452.500.00%2,500
Persimmon (PSN)2,209.000.50%210.32k
Pearson (PSON)864.203.45%971.98k
Playtech (PTEC)462.702.48%235.34k
Pz Cussons (PZC)227.60-0.61%37.13k
Qinetiq (QQ.)282.601.25%169.02k
Rathbone (RAT)2,290.000.17%2,030
Reckitt Benckiser (RB.)6,469.00-0.68%482.70k
RBS (RBS)239.600.00%3.400m
Ricardo (RCDO)780.001.83%44.51k
Rit Capital (RCP)2,005.000.25%23.93k
Rdi Reit (RDI)33.202.15%431.11k
Royal Dutch Shell A (RDSA)2,498.000.12%1.228m
Royal Dutch Shell B (RDSB)2,542.50-0.26%1.079m
Redrow (RDW)529.000.00%900.34k
Real Est.cred (RECI)166.500.00%38.65k
Relx (REL)1,529.001.59%1.095m
Ruffer Inv. Co. (RICA)229.000.44%28.26k
Rio Tinto (RIO)3,792.50-0.04%848.79k
RM (RM.)200.002.30%368.00
Royal Mail (RMG)356.602.74%1.359m
Rightmove (RMV)427.90-0.38%568.77k
Rank (RNK)161.40-1.10%229.28k
Renold (RNO)34.400.00%0.00
Rotork (ROR)310.400.03%340.25k
Rpc Group (RPC)774.200.23%92.50k
RPS Group (RPS)215.000.47%5,571
Rolls Royce (RR.)892.00-0.02%724.68k
Randgold Resources (RRS)6,050.00-0.23%59.67k
Royal Sun Alliance (RSA)554.800.33%363.22k
Riverstone (RSE)1,266.000.48%1,026
Renishaw (RSW)4,286.000.23%65.48k
Restaurant Gp (RTN)296.20-0.27%20.76k
Rentokil Initial (RTO)316.300.51%2.386m
Robert Walt. (RWA)676.003.36%1,938
Safestore (SAFE)522.50-0.10%13.54k
Saga (SAGA)131.70-1.72%459.69k
Sainsburys (SBRY)300.300.13%936.43k
Scottish American Inv. Co. (SCAM)355.500.00%32.53k
Schroder Inc. (SCF)272.000.00%5,760
Scottish Inv (SCIN)824.000.12%29.54k
Schroder Uk M&s (SCP)493.500.00%4,280
SDL (SDL)450.000.00%0.00
Schroder Asia (SDP)390.000.00%42.63k
Schroders (SDR)2,852.000.39%60.37k
Speedy Hire (SDY)63.000.00%21.25k
Severfield (SFR)70.803.81%25.58k
Stagecoach (SGC)149.102.97%247.87k
Sage (SGE)574.000.38%261.09k
Segro (SGRO)632.000.80%256.08k
Shaftesbury (SHB)910.500.89%28.71k
SIG (SHI)113.90-0.52%76.44k
Shire (SHP)4,524.501.34%500.58k
Shires Inc. (SHRS)240.000.00%0.00
Soco International (SIA)88.501.14%26.51k
St.Ives (SIV)100.000.00%229.26k
Schroder Japan (SJG)212.000.00%6,850
Sky PLC (SKY)1,726.500.00%533.19k
Standard Life (SLET)442.000.00%10.68k
Standard Life (SLI)88.90-0.67%134.96k
Stand Life Uk (SLS)455.000.66%22.18k
Smith(Ds) (SMDS)407.60-0.46%4.283m
Twentyfour Sel (SMIF)95.80-0.62%123.20k
Smiths (SMIN)1,309.50-1.73%307.98k
St.Modwen Properties (SMP)370.400.05%51.14k
Scottish Mortgage (SMT)494.000.19%472.11k
Wh Smith (SMWH)1,792.000.22%42.70k
Smith & Nephew (SN.)1,285.001.46%351.31k
Senior (SNR)280.200.79%86.98k
Schroder Orient (SOI)237.000.00%22.71k
Sportsdirect (SPD)316.600.83%84.50k
Spire Health (SPI)115.40-2.62%652.71k
Sportech (SPO)58.00-1.53%610.00
Spirent (SPT)118.401.02%293.03k
Spirax-Sarco (SPX)6,540.00-0.46%21.59k
Sqn Asset Fin (SQN)99.300.00%7,673
Schroder Real (SREI)59.40-0.67%54.24k
Serco (SRP)101.000.30%359.59k
SSE (SSE)1,141.000.75%406.07k
Ssp Grp (SSPG)685.201.14%273.07k
Scot.orntl.smll (SST)869.000.00%4,060
Standard Chartered (STAN)552.70-1.36%1.319m
Stock Spirit (STCK)198.80-0.60%29.98k
Sthree (STHR)330.000.92%15.78k
St James Place (STJ)1,057.00-0.28%145.19k
Stobart Group (STOB)235.500.43%12.32k
Secs.scotland (STS)161.500.00%11.76k
Stvg (STVG)366.500.00%3,563
S & U (SUS)2,210.00-1.34%79.00
Savills (SVS)749.500.00%1.228m
Severn Trent (SVT)1,868.501.30%196.15k
Starwood Eur (SWEF)106.500.00%37.84k
Spectris (SXS)2,092.000.53%49.99k
Synthomer (SYNT)472.00-0.08%135.42k
Talktalk (TALK)123.902.57%162.56k
Tate & Lyle (TATE)659.203.36%344.67k
Thomas Cook (TCG)42.20-1.08%3.100m
Ted Baker (TED)2,016.00-0.49%9,926
Templeton Emerging Markets (TEM)662.00-0.60%28.28k
Telecom Plus (TEP)1,138.000.71%11.25k
Twentyfour Inc (TFIF)119.500.00%80.09k
Throgmorton Trust (THRG)499.000.00%13.41k
Troy Income (TIGT)74.000.27%95.18k
Tullow Oil (TLW)238.60-0.42%1.056m
Temple Bar (TMPL)1,204.000.84%5,059
Travis Perkins (TPK)992.80-0.72%227.35k
Topps Tiles (TPT)62.300.00%0.00
Tribal (TRB)89.000.00%22.88k
Tr Euro.growth (TRG)895.000.56%20.22k
Trifast (TRI)213.000.00%4,098
Renewables (TRIG)112.400.00%209.82k
Tarsus (TRS)280.000.72%996.00
Tr Property (TRY)394.502.33%245.81k
Tesco (TSCO)210.200.67%4.182m
Tt Electronics (TTG)230.500.00%1,127
Taylor Wimpey (TW.)157.950.83%3.193m
Tyman (TYMN)307.500.65%7,522
Udg Healthcare (UDG)633.001.04%79.87k
Utilico Em.mkts (UEM)192.00-0.52%15.05k
Uk Comm Prop (UKCM)86.100.00%140.57k
Greencoat Uk (UKW)128.400.94%386.75k
Ultra Electronics (ULE)1,419.00-1.11%30.03k
Unilever (ULVR)3,980.00-1.09%919.96k
Unite (UTG)859.002.02%77.08k
United Utilities (UU.)704.801.35%386.79k
Victrex (VCT)2,726.001.56%33.35k
Vectura (VEC)72.203.07%88.49k
Value And Inc (VIN)260.000.00%1,831
Vodafone (VOD)153.581.01%13.460m
VP (VP.)1,102.500.00%940.00
Vesuvius (VSVS)573.50-0.95%60.87k
Vitec (VTC)1,350.000.00%45.53k
Weir Group (WEIR)1,666.000.24%118.85k
Wood Group (WG.)736.400.60%322.77k
Wincanton (WIN)207.000.00%4,096
Workspace (WKP)979.501.29%7,677
William Hill (WMH)232.100.22%362.68k
Witan Pac (WPC)294.500.00%122.00
WWP (WPP)1,057.002.77%7.499m
Witan (WTAN)1,028.000.39%47.81k
Whitbread (WTB)4,571.000.09%77.14k
Worldwide Hc (WWH)2,685.000.94%18.33k
Xaar (XAR)147.000.00%2,012
Xp Power (XPP)2,650.000.38%2,755

Back to FTSE All-Share